Print Page | Sign In | Register
Attendee List for the 2019 Alumni Reunion
 
91st Annual Alumni Reunion Attendee List
 

Check back often for updates!

55th Anniversary Class
Ordination Class of 1964 - Class Chairman:  Bill McGuire
Abel, Eugene

Abel, John

Belch, Charles (Donna, Isaac Charles Belch, Avery Belch-Watson)
Ernst, Fr. Willaim
McGuire, William (Margaret)

Nolen, Michael
Reardon, Pat
Ryan, Michael (Vera)
Vaal, James


High School Class of 1964 - Class Chairman: Dave Stippler
Amuso, Charles
Feller, Robert (Karen)
Herman, David
O'Connor, Bud (Mary Jane)

50th Anniversary Classes

Ordination Class of 1969 - Class Chairman: Fr. Ray Brenner
Allega, Timothy

Brenner, Fr. Ray
Koressel, Fr. James
Mueller, OSB, Fr. Noel

Schroering, Richard

College Class of 1969 - Class Chairmen: Carney Strange, John Hannan, Charlie Gardner
Allen, John

Dansak, Fr. Thomas

Extejt, Fr. Thomas

Fowler, George

Gartner, Raymond

Geller, Fr. Charles

Hagan, OSB, Fr. Harry

Hellmann, Fr. Dave

Hirtz, Fr. Daniel
Jarrell, Fr. Steve
Jurek, Msgr. Daniel

Kinnaman, Fr. Leroy
Mundy, Linus
Nichols, Fr. Harry

Rautenberg, Fr. Joseph

Stine, Fr. Robert

Wichman, Steve

Weaver, Jim

Webb, Ed
 
40th Anniversary Classes
Ordination Class of 1979 - Class Chairman:Fr. James Buerster

 
 
College Class of 1979 - Class Chairman: James Gill
 


25th Anniversary Classes
Theology Class of 1994 - Class Chairman:  Fr. Godfrey Mullen, OSB

 
 
College Class of 1994 - Class Chairman: Chris Carr
Carr, Chris

 
 
20th Anniversary Class
Theology Class of 1999 - Class Chairman: Fr. Gary Padgett

 

  

10th Anniversary Class
Theology Class of 2009 

 

  
5th Anniversary Class
Theology Class of 2014 - Class Chairman: Fr. Ben Syberg, Fr. Chris Wadelton

 

Special Anniversary Class

High School Class of 1967 - Bob Stephens, Jim Boland
Aloisio, James

Boland, James (Rose)

Boylan, James
Huss, Gary (Pat)
Sieg, Fr. Leslie

Starost, Abe

Stephens, Bob (Linda Evinger)

Streyle, Ed (Melissa)

Walker, Tom (Linda)
Wolf, Joseph

Zoeller, David
 

Other Alumni Registered for 2019 Alumni Reunion (alphabetical by last name)
Badeaux, Fr. Kevin T'84

Boedeker, Deacon C. Allen SS'90

Bryson, Dr. Jared C'97
Buche, John O'61 (Anike)

Carter, Fr. Alan T'13
Chandler, Fred C'68
Cooper, Deacon Rick PD'12; MTS'16
Dunman, Betsy MTS'01
Easton, Msgr. Fred O'66
Higginbotham, Fr. Robert O'75
Hulsman, Fr. Paul O'58
Kiener, Paul O'76
McGuire, Holly MTS'16
Nichols, John C'72
Olmsted, Frank SS'79
Olmsted, Mary SS'82
Pelak, Fr. Tony C'95
Przybyla, Fr. Philip O'70
Rinderle, Walt O'66
Schum, Bernie MTS'14
Tarrant, William O'74
Valentine, Dr. Diane MTS'13
Walter, George O'67 (Mary Jo)
Wildeman, Dick O'77 (Jane)
Williams, Fr. Mike T'97
Ziliak, Fr. Joseph O'62

Non Alumni (Guests) Registered for the 2019 Alumni Reunion

Boschert, Jason (Abby, Isabel, Trevor)


Location

Saint Meinrad Office of Alumni Relations
200 Hill Drive
St. Meinrad, Indiana 47577

© 2018 Saint Meinrad

Connect With Us